Schedule

Championship Sunday may be the main event, but every single day of the Hi-Rez Expo is packed full of excitement. Watch live matches on the big stage, play your favorite Hi-Rez games in the arena, meet your favorite Hi-Rez developers, take pictures with the Gods and Champions in attendance, and spend time with one of the best communities in the world.

WATCH LIVE HERE

January

05

Thurs

Doors Open

9:00 AM EST

Cobb Galleria

HRX Pre-show

10:30 AM EST

Expo Hall

SMITE PC Placement Round

Soar vs INTZ

11:00 AM EST

Main Stage

Luminosity vs HAPI

12:00 PM EST

Main Stage

Allegiance vs LichT

1:00 PM EST

Main Stage

LG Dire Wolves vs Obey

2:00 PM EST

Main Stage

Soar vs Luminosity

3:00 PM EST

Main Stage

Allegiance vs Direwolves

4:00 PM EST

Main Stage

INTZ vs HAPI

5:00 PM EST

Main Stage

Licht vs Obey

6:00 PM EST

Main Stage

SMITE Console Semifinals

SoaR vs Aware

7:00 PM EST

Main Stage

Paladins Group Play

Disctrict 69 vs Team QG

12:00 PM EST

Expo Stage

Black Dragons vs Team QG

1:45 PM EST

Expo Stage

MatchPoint vs Black Dragons

3:30 PM EST

Expo Stage

MatchPoint vs Team QG

5:15 PM EST

Expo Stage

District 69 vs Black Dragons

7:00 PM EST

Expo Stage

MatchPoint vs District 69

8:45 PM EST

Expo Stage

06

Fri

Doors Open

9:00 AM EST

Cobb Galleria

HRX Pre-show

9:30 AM EST

Expo Hall

SMITE PC Quarterfinals

Team Eager vs Match 7 winner

10:00 AM EST

Main Stage

Obey vs Soar

12:15 PM EST

Main Stage

NRG Esports vs Match 8 Winner

2:30 PM EST

Main Stage

Licht vs Luminosity

5:00 PM EST

Main Stage

SMITE Console Semifinals

Allegiance vs Team Eager

7:00 PM EST

Main Stage

Paladins Group Play

Team Eager vs Abyss

12:00 PM EST

Expo Stage

Abyss vs Nocturns Gaming

1:45 PM EST

Expo Stage

Burrito Esports vs Nocturns Gaming

3:30 PM EST

Expo Stage

Burrito Esports vs Abyss

5:15 PM EST

Expo Stage

Team Eager vs Nocturns Gaming

7:00 PM EST

Expo Stage

Burrito Esports vs Team Eager

8:45 PM EST

Expo Stage

07

Sat

Doors Open

12:00pm

Cobb Galleria

Cosplay Registration Opens

1:00pm

Expo Hall

HRX Pre-show

1:00pm

Expo Hall

Paladins Semifinals

District 69 vs Abyss

1:30 PM EST

Expo Stage

Matchpoint vs Burrito Esports

2:45 PM EST

Expo Stage

SMITE PC Semifinals

Team Eager vs. Obey Alliance

1:30 PM EST

Main Stage

Luminosity vs. NRG

6:00 PM EST

Main Stage

08

Sun

Doors Open

9:00 AM EST

Cobb Galleria

HRX Pre-show

9:15 AM EST

Expo Hall

Paladins

District 69 vs Burrito Esports

10:00 AM EST

Main Stage

SMITE Console Finals

Team Eager vs. SoaR Gaming

12:30 PM EST

Main Stage

SMITE PC Finals

Obey Alliance vs. NRG

5:00 PM EST

Main Stage

*Schedule is subject to change.